001 Rui Oliveira Fundão LX 125 ie
002 Carlos José Oliveira Santos Rio de Mouro PX125
003 Célia Anjos Castro Aguiar Santos Rio de Mouro LXV 125
004 Emanuel Almeida Lisboa P125X
005 Pedro Estevão Aldeia de Paio Pires PX200
006 Rui Simões Lisboa PX125E
007 Pedro Tavares Ferreira Lisboa P125X
008 Luís Santos Figueira da Foz PX200
009 Catarina Barbosa Figueira da Foz PX200
010 João Máximo Aroeira P125X
011 Joana Barata Aroeira ET3 125 Primavera
012 Pedro Costa Linda a Velha Sprint V.
013 Mariana Oliveira Linda a Velha Sprint V.
014 Javier Herrera Aranda de Duero PX200
015 João Serra Setúbal T5
016 Tiago Soares Algueirão P125X
017 Manuel Lopes Lisboa 150 GL
018 José Manuel Poiarez Maia GTS 300 Super Sport
019 Albina Poiarez Maia GTS 300 Super Sport
020 Bruno Maçorano Póvoa Santo Adrião T5
021 Paulo Salgado Guimarães T5
022 Rúben Gonzalez Coria GT
023 Sónia Muñoz Coria Primavera
024 Soraya Oliveira Fundão LX 125 ie
025 Nuno Pinto Resende PK50XLS
026 João Gonçalo Pereira Calatróia Alfragide PX200
027 Manuel Joaquim Carvalho Leite Espinho Rally 200
028 Carlos Bernardes Oeiras PX200
029 Frederico Lemos Porto T5
030 António Folgado Zamora GTS 300
031 Nuno Almeida São Brás de Alportel 150 Super
032 Rómulo Pereira Almada LML 150 2T
033 Sofia Marques Monte Caparica LX 50
034 Melinda Almeida São Brás de Alportel 50 S
035 Francisco Iglesias Béjar PX 200
036 Laura Mendoza Béjar PX 200
037 Vicente Peguero Mérida Cosa
038 Nuno Morais Amadora LML 150 2T
039 Luis Trigo Setúbal GTS 300 Super
040 Rui Pedro Gonçalves Odivelas T5
041 João Pedro Fernandes Lisboa PX125E
042 Paulo Marrazes Marinha Grande T5
043 Sónia Silva Marinha Grande LX 125 ie
044 José Machado Braga PX 150
045 António Coimbra Lisboa P125X
046 Luis Barreto Ilhavo 150 Sprint
047 Nelson Cardoso Guerreiro Silves Rally 200
048 Ulisses Martins Porto GTS 300 Super Sport
049 Ana Costa Porto GTS 300 Super Sport
050 Carlos Dinis Leiria 150
051 Ana Moniz Leiria 150 Sprint
052 Tiago Sousa Maceira 150 Sprint
053 Rita Brites Maceira 150 Sprint
054 Carlos Costa Ermesinde 150 Sprint
055 Mafalda Evaristo Ermesinde 150 Sprint
056 Nuno Mesquita Águas Santas T5
057 Vasco Correia da Silva Torres Vedras GTS 300
058 José Balsa Tabuaço GTS 250ie ABS
059 Fatima Romero Mérida Cosa
060 Nuno Silveira Corroios PX125E
061 Iolanda Miranda Corroios PX125E
062 Pedro Tavares Corroios T5
063 Susana Pereira Corroios T5
064 Pedro Mateus Arganil GL 150
065 José Ignácio Montes Asturias GTV
066 Patricia Teixeira Asturias GTV
067 José Manuel Rubio Asturias Iris 200
068 Alfonso Murciego Asturias DN 200
069 Duarte Marques Mangualde Lambretta
070 Filipe Vasconcelos Arganil PX125E
071 Margarida Filipe Arganil PX125E
072 Hugo Cardoso Porto PX125E
073 Rui Lopes Ílhavo 150 Sprint
074 Ignacio Castro Asturias 125 CL
075 Pedro Vasconcelos Arganil FL2
076 João Filipe Cordeiro Monte Redondo 150 Sprint
077 José Pires Lisboa PX125E
078 Narciso Faria Vila Nova de Famalicão 150 Sprint
079 Pedro Faria Vila Nova de Famalicão PK50XLS
080 Albino Almeida Vale de Cambra 125 VNB1T
081 António José Pico Lisboa -
082 Américo Ferreira Lisboa VBB
083 Pedro Alves Arganil 125 Sprint
084 Marco Costa Lisboa PX200
085 Rita Costa Lisboa PX200
086 Jaime Silva Odivelas PX125E
087 Tiago Cascata Lisboa PX150
088 Abel Carvalho Ramada 150 Sprint
089 Rui Miguel Rodrigues Correia de Oliveira Mogege LXV 125
090 Tiago Alves Lisboa PX125E
091 João Miguel Nogueira Macedo Vila Nova Famalicão GTS 250 ie
092 David Monteiro Seiceira Belas GT200
093 Filipe José Covão Alcácer do Sal LML 150 2T
094 Diogo Rodrigues Oliveira Santa Maria Sprint Veloce
095 João Pedro Ferraz Porto FL2
096 Paulo Rainho e Sousa Souto da Carpalhosa PX125E
097 Carlos Casaucau Santa Eulalia De Gallego PX200
098 Bruno Fernandes São Pedro da Cova FL2
099 Roberto Meneses Foz do Douro 50s
100 Rafael Piñera Asturias 200 DN
101 Marianela Alvarez Asturias 200 DN
102 Carlos Manuel Valhelhas Castelo de Vide PX150E
103 Antonio Quijada Asturias GTS 300
104 Julio Joaquin Garcia Asturias 200 Iris
105 António Augusto Rodrigues Correia Soure GTS 300
106 Cláudio Filipe Tomar 50s
107 Sara Oliveira Tomar 50s
108 Victor Calado Barroca 50s
109 Vera Macedo Barroca 50s
110 Vitor Luis Alverca GTS 125 Super
111 Ricardo Garcia Ilhavo FL2
112 Daniel Querido Caldas da Rainha GTS 300 Super
113 Henrique Lopes Odivelas 150 Sprint
114 Zé Americo Moreira Santarém FL2
115 Fernandes Antunes Venda do Pinheiro 150 Sprint
116 Pedro Silva Odivelas LML 150 Star
117 André Costa Póvoa de Varzim PK50XLS
118 André Vasconcelos Póvoa de Varzim 50s
119 Fernando Plaza Trujillo 150S
120 António Ruivo Amadora GTS 300 Super Sport
121 José Joaquim Baptista Vila Nova de Gaia GS 150
122 Maria Gabriela Baptista Vila Nova de Gaia GS 150
123 José Manuel Maia Fonseca Falcão Bordalo Vila Nova de Gaia PX200
124 José Plana Jiménez Madrid 150S
125 Alicia Fernández Contreras Madrid 150S
126 Pedro Carneiro Póvoa de Varzim T5
127 Miguel Machado Guimarães 50s
128 Jose Miguel Melgar Soto del Real 150S
129 Dolores Reyman Soto del Real 150S
130 António Manuel Bastos Dias Pinheiro da Bemposta T5
131 Catarina Maria Soares Moreira Dias Pinheiro da Bemposta T5
132 Miguel Pereira Loures Rally 200
133 Mauro Vieira Leiria GTS 300 Super
134 Marco Patrício Póvoa de Varzim PX125E
135 Nuno Simões Peniche 150
136 Sérgio Silva Casal Moinho T5
137 Rui Abreu Ferreira Guimarães GTS 300
138 Claudia Ferreira Borges Lisboa VBB
139 Maria João Tavares Aveiro Lambretta
140 José Izquierdo VVA Serena 125N
141 Nani Vega VVA Serena 125N
142 João Antunes Massamá -
143 Carlos Manuel Lamy Lagoa 50s
144 João Espirito Santo Lagoa 50s
145 João Pedro Xavier Rodrigues Cabanas VBA 150
146 Paulo Pereira Queluz GTS
147 Luisa Maria Xavier Rodrigues Quinta Anjo VBA 150
148 Sergio Miguel Amaral Florindo Mem Martins Sprint 125
149 Cristina Ribeiro Duarte Lisboa Sprint 125
150 Nuno Miguel Lourenço Gondomar ET4
151 Nuno Vidal Lourenço Gondomar 50s
152 Pedro Carneiro Porto FL2
153 Carlos Carneiro Porto PX125E
154 Rui Pinto Gulpilhares PX125E
155 Pedro Pinto Vila Nova de Gaia Rally 180
156 Maximiano Maçorano Matosinhos 50s
157 José Ernesto Ramos Vila Nova de Gaia GTS 300
158 Manuel Sequeira Vila Nova de Gaia VBB 150
159 Daniel Silva Vila Nova de Gaia Sprint
160 Eduardo Oliveira Cruz de Pau FL2
161 Paulo Ribeiro Perafita FL2
162 Mário Ribeiro Perafita PX150
163 Luís Silva Vila das Aves PK50XLS
164 Luis António Costa Silva Folgosa do Douro Sprint Veloce 150
165 Rui Tavares Porto T5
166 Bruno Requena Oviedo 160 GT
167 Diego Celaya Vigo DN 200
168 Gerardo Celaya Vigo DN 200
169 José Mota Fátima GL 150
170 Vitor Amaro Almargem do Bispo GTR
171 Clara Amaro Almargem do Bispo GTR
172 Carlos Eduardo Carlos Valongo TS
173 António Augusto Roldão Ratão Palmela Rally 200
174 Fernanda Marques Loureiro Ratão Palmela GTR
175 André Tiago Sousa Barcelos 125 GTR
176 Sérgio Gonçalves Lisboa P125X
177 Nuno Saraiva Almada PX125E
178 José Carlos Ribeiro Magalhães Marco de Canaveses GTS 300
179 Luis Fernández Vigo DN 200
180 Angel Diaz Córdoba GTS 300
181 Vitor Silva Torres Vedras GTR
182 James Gabriel Torres Vedras GTR
183 Susana Figueira Torres Vedras GTR
184 Fernando Valente Lisboa PX200
185 Filipa Peixoto Lisboa PX200
186 Luis Alberto Turcifal Rally 200
187 Luis Luz Torres Vedras T5
188 Carlos Miguel Brás Torres Vedras Sprint V.
189 Carlos Alberto Brás Torres Vedras T5
190 Ricardo Maia Maia GTS 125 Super
191 Carlos Vide Nigrán GTS 300 Super
192 Jorge Carneiro Santo Tirso PK50XLS
193 Helder Andrade Santo Tirso PK50XLS
194 Francisco Moriana Estepa PX200
195 Andreia Lacerda Sintra 150 S
196 Mane Mane MS PX
197 Paulo Gouveia Lisboa LML Star 125
198 José João Fonseca Sto Antonio Cavaleiros Rally 200
199 Paula Fonseca Sto Antonio Cavaleiros Rally 200
200 Sofia Torrão Maia PX125E
201 Roberto Miranda Burgos PX200
202 Rui Jordão Sao Domingos Rana P125X
203 Joana Vasques Cascais -
204 João Xavier Lisboa Sprint Veloce
205 José Pedro Alves Povoa de varzim Lambretta DL150
206 Gil Mauro Fangueiro Póvoa de Varzim 50s
207 Helder Mota Porto 50 N
208 Jorge Manuel Pereira Alcobaça 180 Rally
209 Luis Magalhães Camarate PX200
210 José Penas Benedita PX150
211 Ana Isabel Almeida Viseu VBB 150
212 Salvador Rebelo de Andrade Cascais LML 4T 125
213 Pedro Pinto Cascais LML 4T 125
214 Francisca Rebelo de Andrade Cascais -
215 Paulo Fonseca Ramada Rally 200
216 Margarida Robles Ramada Rally 200
217 Diogo Florindo Lisboa PCX 125
 



Câmara Municipal de Armamar Vespa Nexx Helmets Old Scooter Original Vespa Vespa Clube de Portugal
NAMOUChE
SOEIRINHO APPS